Request #19-134
  Closed

PLEASE PROVIDE COPIES OF ANY ACTIVE CODE VIOLATIONS AND/OR ANY OPEN/EXPIRED PERMITS REGARDING PROPERTY (610 CHAMBERS ROAD) THANK YOU.


Received

December 30, 2019 via web


Due

January 10, 2020


Departments

Public Works


Invoices

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Nicole Castleberry

Request Closed   Hide Public

There are no active code violations or open/expired permits for 610 Chambers Rd. on file. We believe this request has been satisfied.  If this is incorrect, please contact the City Clerk's Office at 314-521-7721 or via email.

January 8, 2020, 3:21pm
Due Date Changed Public
01/10/2020 (was 01/03/2020).
January 6, 2020, 4:45pm
Department Assignment Public
Added: Public Works.
January 6, 2020, 4:44pm
Request Opened Public
Request received via web
December 30, 2019, 2:10pm